Termine / Ergebnisse 2014

Österreichische Meisterschaften
24.-25.Mai          ÖMS  Bahn Wörgl (Anmeldeformular) AUT    A S E B V
06.    Juli         ÖMS  Halbmarathon Seiersb.(AIC)   AUT    A   E B V
09.-10.August       ÖMS  Strasse in Termitz           AUT    A S E B V
17.    August       ÖMS  Marathon Salzburg(AIC)       AUT    A   E B V
06.    September    ÖMS  Inlineslalom Kaprun          AUT    A   E
B V

Allgemeine Rennen, AIC, Kitscup, ..
01.    Februar      VL   GRAZ Indoor Hallenbewerb     AUT    A   E B V
22.    Februar      VL   Mattersburg Hallenbewerb     AUT    A   E B V
06.    April        AIC  Linz Halbmarathon            AUT    A   E B V
09.    Juni         AIC  Schwanenstadt Halbmarathon   AUT    A   E B V
12.    Juli         AIC  Oberschleißheim München      GER    A   E B V
23.-24.August       KIDS Cup Zeltweg                  AUT    A   E B V
31.    August       KIDS Cup Eisenstadt               AUT    A   E B V
13.    September    TM   Bahn & KITS Cup Wörgl        AUT    A   E B V
14.    September    KIDS Cup Obergrafendorf           AUT    A   E B V

27.    September    VL   Berlinmarathon               GER    A   E B V

Europacup
12.-13.April        EC    1. EC Bologna               ITA    A S E B V
19.-21.April        EC    2. EC Trois Pistes          FRA    A S E B V
25.-27.April        EC    3. EC Groß Gerau            GER    A S E B V
03.-04.Mai          EC    4. EC Heerde                NED    A S E B V
10.-11.Mai          EC    5. EC Mechelen              BEL    A S E B V
16.-18.Mai          EC    6. EC Gera                  GER    A S E B V
31.-01.Juni         EC    7. EC Szeged                HUN    A   E B V
06.-08.Juni         EC    8. EC Wörgl                 AUT    A S E B V
21.-22.Juni         EC    9. EC Cantu´/Bellusco       ITA    A S E B V
15.-17.August       EC   10. EC Oostende              BEL    A S E B V
06.-07.September    EC   11. EC Kopenhagen Finale     DEK    A S E B V

Europameisterschaften
28.-03.August       EM   Geisingen (Jun. B/A/Aktive)  GER  STR BAH B V
02.-03.August       EM   Masters Marathon Geisingen   GER    A   E B V

Weltmeisterschaften
15.    Juni         WM   Masters Dijon                FRA    A   E B V
07.-15.November     WM   Rosario                      ARG    A   E B V

Olympic Youth Games
16.-28.August       YOG  China                        CHN    A   E B V

 

 

Inlineresults